12歳以下 男女シングルス
埼玉県ジュニアテニス選手権大会申込者リスト

 種目JTA№KTA№所属団体
112 BSM6934753422778宇波利之丞テニスハウスfun
212 BSM1382503422311川崎裕生グリーンテニスプラザ
312 BSM6932643422714新井絢太Fテニス
412 BSM6909493422631新井綾太埼玉県テニス協会
512 BSM7013113422678佐藤ALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
612 BSM6915763422644森近周平シードテニスクラブ
712 BSM6915583422432須藤孝侑Fテニス
812 BSM1477733422324山崎あさひグリーンテニスプラザ
912 BSM7014493422742中島颯海アクロステニスアカデミー
1012 BSM1583623422495佐藤結太Smile Tennis College
1112 BSM6934523422745江口龍成シードテニスクラブ
1212 BSM6908783422291木村貫路グリーンテニスプラザ
1312 BSM1320513422231渡邊櫂成H.Y.S
1412 BSM1548353422026石川理仁戸田市スポーツセンター
1512 BSM7039383423019小池謙斗H.Y.S
1612 BSM6933143422656山根颯斗ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
1712 BSM7016213422785田村健悟石井真テニスアカデミー
1812 BSM6938543422711古川夏向Fテニス
1912 BSM7017153422867中島稔喜SYT月見野テニススクール
2012 BSM7012283422898信氏悠翔グリーンテニスプラザ
2112 BSM7010033422738大谷郁翔戸田市スポーツセンター
2212 BSM1537673422356元樹与野テニスクラブ
2312 BSM7027873422907河村恵吾与野テニスクラブ
2412 BSM1563983422435関口鴻巣グリーンテニスクラブ
2512 BSM1309313421976小泉陽日路三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
2612 BSM7042013422835島津創太朗石井真テニスアカデミー
2712 BSM6922183422680平田ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
2812 BSM7012903422655平野匠悟フォレストテニスクラブ
2912 BSM6937123422780川岸総太Fテニス
3012 BSM7010973422843吉田龍之介西武ドームテニスコート
3112 BSM7014923422973黒澤翔太アクロステニスアカデミー
3212 BSM1545653422358石澤遼哉Fテニス
3312 BSM7024443422654嶋田崚生Fテニス
3412 BSM7018123422876相澤拓己みんなのテニス
3512 BSM1345143422286中川惠善Fテニス
3612 BSM7011883422783榎本景介シードテニスクラブ
3712 BSM6927573422857太田悠稀グリーンテニスプラザ
3812 BSM7013243422350新野グリーンテニスプラザ
3912 BSM7020743422856村上叶多Team Satellite さくら野火止
4012 BSM7043253422872大畑慶祐ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
4112 BSM7043263422855仲間むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
4212 BSM7011523422804長尾太誠SYT月見野テニススクール
4312 BSM7026383422874田中陽向西武ドームテニスコート
4412 BSM7026373422875田中陽葵西武ドームテニスコート
4512 BSM6937813422805工藤海翔ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
4612 BSM6938283422807玉村吾郎太ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
4712 BSM7010793422767露木優馬グリーンテニスプラザ
4812 BSM6919993422661川西瑛翔Team Satellite さくら野火止
4912 BSM7015863422858三枝英誠与野テニスクラブ
5012 BSM7044173422901小川右恭グリーンテニスプラザ
5112 BSM7016913422397永田千晃Smile Tennis College
5212 BSM7009653422828花岡玲欧アクロステニスアカデミー
5312 BSM7010983422845木村建翔埼玉県テニス協会
5412 BSM6904443422560金澤輝空Smile Tennis College
5512 BSM6910613422540大平光琉Fテニス
5612 BSM7039403423051和馬Smile Tennis College
5712 BSM1331593422264島田莉玖Fテニス
5812 BSM1309303421969安藤颯太レイムテニスセンター
5912 BSM7010803422776渡辺惺一郎むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
6012 BSM6936593422706加藤宏人ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
6112 BSM1435153422294宮川拓己テニスゼロ浦和
6212 BSM6910013422621飯塚涼太グリーンテニスプラザ
6312 BSM7021233422889飯塚達也グリーンテニスプラザ
6412 BSM7020773422873外崎匠真みんなのテニス
6512 BSM7013213422833夢真与野テニスクラブ
6612 BSM7019973422880大島蒼也Smile Tennis College
6712 BSM1555493422151甲斐瑞希Fテニス
6812 BSM7009553422820澁澤七良八ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
6912 BSM1546453422023河村勇志戸田市スポーツセンター
7012 BSM1613393422698田畑むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
7112 BSM7010023422832高野大河上尾テニスクラブ
7212 BSM6934273422769大滝巧真アクロステニスアカデミー
7312 BSM7044723423087黒澤千輝西武ドームテニスコート
7412 BSM1545793422373黒川埼玉県テニス協会
7512 BSM7044643423081渡邉シードテニスクラブ
7612 BSM7015153422736前田音空新座ローンテニスクラブ
7712 BSM7044683423038蓮見莉央ジョイナステニスアカデミー
7812 BSM7012833422844青柳晃正シードテニスクラブ
7912 BSM7039353423024豊田温大Team Satellite さくら野火止
8012 BSM7044693422788相澤和人Smile Tennis College
8112 BSM1547933422380吉田悠佑リトルプリンステニスクラブ
8212 BSM7018193422879海野圭絃みんなのテニス
8312 BSM7043233423023伊藤弘泰与野テニスクラブ
8412 BSM7013193422708高野鉄平三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
8512 BSM7011103422796栗原SYT月見野テニススクール
8612 BSM7048543422972村瀬龍舷ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
8712 BSM7020763422882羽根京佑西武ドームテニスコート
8812 BSM7040963423049河合陽輝ジョイナステニスアカデミー
8912 BSM7017893422713石垣大熊テニスクラブ
9012 BSM7049503422886石原与野テニスクラブ
9112 BSM7021213422673小林希輔大熊テニスクラブ
112 GSF7010783461937園延実桃グリーンテニスプラザ
212 GSF6936583461985倉島菜南実Smile Tennis College
312 GSF6914083461892髙橋咲良Smile Tennis College
412 GSF6908443461907祐月Fテニス
512 GSF6911233461844高橋彩音グリーンテニスプラザ
612 GSF7011543461998伊藤美空SYT月見野テニススクール
712 GSF7010813461990新井美結Fテニス
812 GSF7038833462083吉井美波H.Y.S
912 GSF1308353461665大川なつきFテニス
1012 GSF6909503461833高橋陽菜乃H.Y.S
1112 GSF7011013461999帆菜与野テニスクラブ
1212 GSF6930413461933小幡杏奈Team Satellite さくら野火止
1312 GSF1477663461810栗原優佳浦和パークテニスクラブ
1412 GSF7012033461936濱田明莉グリーンテニスプラザ
1512 GSF6914233461911奥抜真子Fテニス
1612 GSF1383983461984鹿島茉桜与野テニスクラブ
1712 GSF7012863461992桒原陽菜Fテニス
1812 GSF1555473461832鈴木綾花戸田市スポーツセンター
1912 GSF7011603461931清水望叶H.Y.S
2012 GSF7016183461904高津陽菜乃アクロステニスアカデミー
2112 GSF7009623462015濱野時亜浦和パークテニスクラブ
2212 GSF7009633462016濱野紗凪浦和パークテニスクラブ
2312 GSF7042063462113佐々木千和与野テニスクラブ
2412 GSF7012893461980優那H.Y.S
2512 GSF1476473461800羽生田グリーンテニスプラザ
2612 GSF1470393461700永島凛歩戸田市スポーツセンター
2712 GSF6910623461910植松真帆浦和パークテニスクラブ
2812 GSF7013103461929仲間ななみむさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
2912 GSF7012043461995広見リトルプリンステニスクラブ
3012 GSF7012853462026遠藤さくらZERO
3112 GSF7011903461952奈良茉優花Fテニス
3212 GSF7038843462106安原唯乃浦和パークテニスクラブ
3312 GSF6909483461909遠藤結花SYT月見野テニススクール
3412 GSF6920593461908梅澤菜々美グリーンテニスプラザ
3512 GSF7017163462030梅澤杏実グリーンテニスプラザ
3612 GSF7015243461939舩戸まゆりグリーンテニスプラザ
3712 GSF7044203462097杉山叶実Smile Tennis College
3812 GSF7023083462043末光怜美奈川口市テニス協会ジュニア
3912 GSF7044193462092永井新座ローンテニスクラブ
4012 GSF6913873461944中村涼乃新座ローンテニスクラブ
4112 GSF7015403462051黄木那奈白岡テニスジュニア
4212 GSF1308343461643地田侑珠むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
4312 GSF6937063461950加藤光希ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
4412 GSF1555503461826高村茉莉戸田市スポーツセンター
4512 GSF7039393461947加藤千愛ITDアカデミー
4612 GSF7009543462008澁澤歩実ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
4712 GSF7010013462018高野上尾テニスクラブ
4812 GSF6936573461949櫻澤志緒ブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
4912 GSF7018183462035松本彩希Fテニス
5012 GSF7018023462033佐藤一椛みんなのテニス
5112 GSF7044623462103山手咲良埼玉県テニス協会
5212 GSF7044633462105田中陽乃埼玉県テニス協会
5312 GSF7014513462006稲毛舞桜H.Y.S
5412 GSF6938773462000千葉真白テニスゼロ浦和
5512 GSF7016283462010大曲 未紘H.Y.S
5612 GSF6937623461927勝俣瑚子Team Satellite さくら野火止
5712 GSF7048523462115石井深愛グリーンテニスプラザ
5812 GSF7018013462036花音西武ドームテニスコート
5912 GSF7020803462042竹本二千花西武ドームテニスコート
6012 GSF7044213462096大越恵菜H.Y.S
6112 GSF7011873461996廣瀬萌稀SYT月見野テニススクール