18歳以下 男女シングルス
埼玉県ジュニアテニス選手権大会申込者リスト

 種目JTA№KTA№所属団体
118 BSM1493463422235小山瑠唯ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
218 BSM7040093422899戸倉直紀テニスハウスfun
318 BSM7012873422607水谷龍埜シードテニスクラブ
418 BSM1302123421477但馬秀梧秀明英光高校
518 BSM1286983422790菊永浦和学院高校
618 BSM1302363420608増田真吾TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
718 BSM1303973421003蓮汰郎浦和麗明高校
818 BSM1311083420359加藤城北埼玉高校
918 BSM1307393419901斎藤天稀浦和麗明高校
1018 BSM1308453419075石井尭乃進浦和学院高校
1118 BSM1325603422909仁島清嘉TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
1218 BSM1302803421552池本叶羽浦和学院高校
1318 BSM1309453420919澤田一翔FTS
1418 BSM1309403419977根本晃征Fテニス
1518 BSM1322983422908松村康太郎TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
1618 BSM1304173421215瀬尾涼斗Smile Tennis College
1718 BSM1435193421042渋谷一貴星野高校
1818 BSM1302653420055池田 凌成浦和学院高校
1918 BSM1313203422793大岩春翔浦和麗明高校
2018 BSM1329663422691山本浦和学院高校
2118 BSM1303603420955駒井晴人川越東高校
2218 BSM1307203420481木村晃一郎伊奈学園総合高校
2318 BSM1308983420027野口礼斗浦和学院高校
2418 BSM1303063419990仁科颯太川越東高校
2518 BSM6914183421959細淵 大熊テニスクラブ
2618 BSM1305013421261冨田シードテニスクラブ
2718 BSM532953419821新井颯太埼玉平成高校
2818 BSM1305063421357藤本 聖南ZERO
2918 BSM1304733420080西嶋優太朗浦和麗明高校
3018 BSM6911393423061稲見拳真浦和麗明高校
3118 BSM1305253420856丸谷圭介Smile Tennis College
3218 BSM7022923421070澤邊 颯太浦和学院高校
3318 BSM1306913420950桑原勘太ALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
3418 BSM1304553420649泰成Smile Tennis College
3518 BSM1302933419598中村TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
3618 BSM7018003421978榊原浦和学院高校
3718 BSM1308093420326中村颯太TC大井ファミリー
3818 BSM1304213420550佐久間陽登TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
3918 BSM1477693421268金子闘真伊奈学園総合高校
4018 BSM1308253421874須賀奏太アクロステニスアカデミー
4118 BSM1307933420872松野一輝浦和麗明高校
4218 BSM1310673420485平川翔大H.Y.S
4318 BSM1305643420436渡部元陽ALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
4418 BSM6907653422375三輪丈琉テニススタジオ川口
4518 BSM1305353420401藤本陸来FTS
4618 BSM1304383420374田村克暉H.Y.S
4718 BSM1382533422194新川朝日TENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
4818 BSM1307303421909長野 飛和浦和麗明高校
4918 BSM1280023422905藤本海智浦和学院高校
5018 BSM805473422842宮武浦和学院高校
5118 BSM1308273421153山田陵空ソミュールテニスアカデミー
5218 BSM1301993420937粕谷太洋浦和高校
5318 BSM1302433419508早川宗登浦和学院高校
5418 BSM1295303423057谷川圭斗Team Satellite さくら野火止
5518 BSM1304243420842横山雄紀川越東高校
5618 BSM1323023422701角田虎太朗新座ローンテニスクラブ
5718 BSM1304133420803桑山蒼大川越東高校
5818 BSM1305513420941伊東諒馬川越東高校
5918 BSM6908433422379佐藤良春埼玉栄高校
6018 BSM1306823420050齋藤真輝川越東高校
6118 BSM1304503419556加瀬谷洸旭川越東高校
6218 BSM1305793419431廣池 泰河秀明英光高校
6318 BSM1313033421394小久保蒼空Novice Tennis Team
6418 BSM1305073420471飯野慶人浦和学院高校
6518 BSM7014583422801村瀬優心川越東高校
6618 BSM1306893421001根本圭柊川越東高校
6718 BSM1305543420480藤川泰成川越東高校
6818 BSM1308833421291大塚椋介久喜北陽高校
6918 BSM7015883421547田口颯士川越東高校
7018 BSM1305973420476神田秀明英光高校
7118 BSM1302083420368稲葉川越高校
7218 BSM1305083419110遠藤隆馬アクロステニスアカデミー
7318 BSM1492803421413牧野航大ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
7418 BSM6934293421122田辺志優也越谷南高校
118 GSF1307793461337江原来桃吉見ジュニアTC
218 GSF1304783460933大河原秀明英光高校
318 GSF1329653461804根本結名ALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
418 GSF1305243460399横田真央ZERO
518 GSF1304543461044吉田琴音Fテニス
618 GSF1305753461342氷室遥嘉浦和学院高校
718 GSF1304873461054丸山千文ひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
818 GSF1583613461831五十嵐遥香さいたま市立浦和高校
918 GSF1302633460794小塚しおりアクロステニスアカデミー
1018 GSF1305783460819中村真桜秀明英光高校
1118 GSF1303653460955増川日和グリーンテニスプラザ
1218 GSF6914263461912尾白浦和明の星女子高校
1318 GSF1302513461308田中舞璃花浦和学院高校
1418 GSF1304303461273中田香珠羽TC大井ファミリー
1518 GSF1304863460778井坂理乃むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
1618 GSF1306423461043小野美空ZERO
1718 GSF1345783461453入江咲希むさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
1818 GSF1305153460920窪田恵菜山村学園高校
1918 GSF1478623461782本多 希望Smile Tennis College
2018 GSF1321653461946深見南月浦和麗明高校
2118 GSF1304663461505後藤結夏アクロステニスアカデミー
2218 GSF6917913461802山口莉佳浦和麗明高校
2318 GSF6912733461913金子歩乃佳浦和明の星女子高校
2418 GSF1328033461677丹下愛菜浦和麗明高校
2518 GSF1304913461061岡崎伊奈学園総合高校
2618 GSF1302573461211辻岡史帆SYT月見野テニススクール
2718 GSF1302113461180宮沢凜花浦和学院高校
2818 GSF1307903460876小川知紗浦和麗明高校
2918 GSF1306173461088川田芹奈ZERO
3018 GSF1304853460934鈴木 ひな乃浦和学院高校
3118 GSF1304563461078日向美優東京農業大学第三高校
3218 GSF1305573461633高谷心結岩槻高校
3318 GSF1309483461694村田乃愛叡明高校
3418 GSF1303263461160渡邉天音ALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
3518 GSF1304033461305三村芽以Team Satellite さくら野火止
3618 GSF1305963460924山口結子浦和学院高校
3718 GSF1304903461244鈴木 瑠莉浦和学院高校
3818 GSF1305003461065梅國莉音子与野テニスクラブ
3918 GSF1303853461294藤井愛瑠H.Y.S
4018 GSF1303543460949松田石井真テニスアカデミー
4118 GSF1305373461292武藤ゆう伊奈学園総合高校
4218 GSF1328943461920滝口莉珠浦和麗明高校
4318 GSF6910023461823関谷葵衣Smile Tennis College
4418 GSF1309413461682宮下川口市立高校
4518 GSF7016233461955福島妃遥伊奈学園総合高校
4618 GSF1302063461074逸木玲菜H.Y.S
4718 GSF1308313461093丸山悠姫川口市立高校
4818 GSF1303743461104中村好葉伊奈学園総合高校
4918 GSF1308123461277植野桃子上尾テニスクラブ
5018 GSF1287573461679小嶋遥夏浦和学院高校
5118 GSF7048933462073美織伊奈学園総合高校
5218 GSF6918873461650高橋グリーンテニスプラザ
5318 GSF1304513461470仙波瑚希未浦和学院高校
5418 GSF1306413460932井上杏咲三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
5518 GSF1307423461593小枝凛香越谷南高校
5618 GSF7049493462062川嶋紗希伊奈学園総合高校
5718 GSF7014553462005畠山日菜子浦和学院高校
5818 GSF7049513462064山田淑乃伊奈学園総合高校
5918 GSF1303433461278麻生菜月埼玉平成高校