女子シングルス
県民総合スポーツ大会 埼玉県ジュニアテニス大会申込者リスト

種目KTA№フリガナ所属団体名
112GS3462106安原 唯乃ヤスハラ ユノ浦和パークテニスクラブ
212GS3461998伊藤 美空イトウ ミソラSYT月見野テニススクール
312GS3461800羽生田ハニュウダ アングリーンテニスプラザ
412GS3461700永島 凛歩ナガシマ リホ戸田市スポーツセンター
512GS3461947加藤 千愛カトウ セナITDアカデミー
612GS3461907宮  祐月ミヤ ユヅキFテニス
712GS3461995広見 ヒロミ ソラリトルプリンステニスクラブ
812GS3462040荒井 柑奈アライ カンナみんなのテニス
912GS3461826高村  茉莉タカムラ マツリ戸田市スポーツセンター
1012GS3461904高津 陽菜乃タカツ ヒナノアクロステニスアカデミー
1112GS3462103山手 咲良ヤマテ サクラ埼玉県テニス協会
1212GS3462035松本 彩希マツモト サキFテニス
1312GS3461910植松 真帆ウエマツ マホ浦和パークテニスクラブ
1412GS3461999森  帆菜モリ ハンナ与野テニスクラブ
1512GS3462097杉山 叶実スギヤマ カナミSmile Tennis College
1612GS3462000千葉  真白チバ マシロテニスゼロ浦和
1712GS3461985倉島 菜南実クラシマ ナナミSmile Tennis College
1812GS3462096大越 恵菜オオコシ エナH.Y.S
1912GS3461643地田 侑珠チダ ユズむさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
2012GS3461929仲間 ななみナカマ ナナミむさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
2112GS3462043末光 怜美奈スエミツ レミナアクロステニスアカデミー
2212GS3461832鈴木 綾花スズキ アヤカ戸田市スポーツセンター
2312GS3462018髙野 タカノ アオ上尾テニスクラブ
114GS3462025影山 美桜カゲヤマ ミオジョイナステニスアカデミー
214GS3462060高稲 那奈タカイネ ナナ与野テニスクラブ
314GS3462101高村  優花タカムラ ユウカ加須東中学校
414GS3461948佐々木海嘉ササキ ミカ大熊テニスクラブ
514GS3461828持田 楓華モチダ フウカ戸田市スポーツセンター
614GS3461767清水 眞衣シミズ マイ埼玉県テニス協会
714GS3462094石津 結衣イシズ ユイFテニス
814GS3461326扇本 紅那オオギモト クレナエルヴェ
914GS3461943浅海 瑛美アサウミ エイミ新座ローンテニスクラブ
1014GS3461827大槻 真衣オオツキ マイ戸田市スポーツセンター
1114GS3462038中村 千織ナカムラ チオリ上尾テニスクラブ
1214GS3462039領家 夏海リョウケ ナツミ西武ドームテニスコート
116GS3461703吉田 歩未ヨシダ アミ川口市テニス協会
216GS3461283小島 温花コジマ ハルカALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
316GS3461543滝口 美吹タキグチ ミブキ鷲宮東中学校
416GS3461089地田 チダ アオイ上尾テニスクラブ
516GS3461890田端 真裕タバタ マユSmile Tennis College
616GS3461518内田 優里ウチダ ユリジョイナステニスアカデミー
716GS3461772末次 スエツグ ハルカシードテニスクラブ
816GS3462120荒川侑子アラカワ ユコ西武学園文理中学校
118GS3462084稲荷 沙希イナリ サキ越谷南高校
218GS3462086永堀  夢乃ナガホリ ユメノ越谷南高校
318GS3462117角   楽生カク ラオ越谷南高校
418GS3462088森  栞菜モリ カンナ越谷南高校
518GS3422978萩原  朱音ハギワラ スオン越谷南高校
618GS3460932井上 杏咲イノウエ アリサ三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
718GS3461823関谷葵衣セキヤ アオイSmile Tennis College
818GS3461913金子 歩乃佳カネコ ホノカ浦和明の星女子高校
918GS3461968熊谷 望咲クマガイ ミサキ越谷南高校
1018GS3461831五十嵐遥香イガラシ ハルカ市立浦和高校
1118GS3461593小枝 凛香コエダ リンカ越谷南高校
1218GS3461923小島 オジマ センSmile Tennis College
1318GS3461975松澤 結依マツザワ ユイ越谷南高校
1418GS3461976成田 理乃ナリタ リノ越谷南高校
1518GS3461470仙波 瑚希未センバ コノミ浦和学院高校
1618GS3461920滝口 莉珠タキグチ リッシュ浦和麗明高校
1718GS3461273中田 香珠羽ナカダ カズハTC大井ファミリー
1818GS3461982藤石  倫楓フジイシ リンカ越谷南高校
1918GS3462005畠山 日菜子ハタケヤマ ヒナコ浦和学院高校
2018GS3461912尾白  オジロ アズサ浦和明の星女子高校
2118GS3461278麻生 菜月アソウ ナツキ埼玉平成高校
2218GS3461793和田  琴子ワダ コトコ正智深谷高校