男子申込者リスト
2022年度 埼玉県小学生テニス選手権大会

種目JTA番号KTA番号フリガナフリガナ在学校名
1BSM6909323315220髙橋勇翔タカハシユウト八潮市立大瀬小学校
2BSM1345143422286中川惠善ナカガワケイゼン川越市立高階西小学校
3BSM6911403315001寺師海渡テラシカイト吉川市立栄小学校
4BSM7014493422742中島颯海ナカジマソウマ戸田市立芦原小学校
5BSM6915583422432須藤孝侑スドウタカユキ久喜市立東鷲宮小学校
6BSM7044643423081渡邉ワタナベミナト三郷市立新和小学校
7BSM7010033422738大谷郁翔オオタニイクト戸田市立戸田東小学校
8BSM7026463507615飯島新太イイジマアラタ上里町立七本木小学校
9BSM1309313421976小泉陽日路コイズミヒイロ志木市立志木第四小学校
10BSM7043233423023伊藤弘泰イトウヒロヤスさいたま市立大久保小学校
11BSM7048543422972村瀬龍舷ムラセリュウゲン所沢市立北小学校
12BSM7024443422654嶋田崚生シマダタカオさいたま市立指扇小学校
13BSM7015863422858三枝英誠サエグサヒデタカ蕨市立西小学校
14BSM6932643422714新井絢太アライケンタ川越市立大東東小学校
15BSM7012833422844青柳晃正アオヤギコウセイ三郷市立前谷小学校
16BSM7044693422788相澤和人アイザワカズト上尾市立原市小学校
17BSM1435153422294宮川拓己ミヤガワタクミさいたま市立神田小学校
18BSM7020743422856村上叶多ムラカミカナタ朝霞市立朝霞第五小学校
19BSM6933143422656山根颯斗ヤマネハヤト狭山市立富士見小学校
20BSM7016903130728稲葉優羽イナバユウワ新座市立大和田小学校
21BSM7024533422891島田拓登シマダヒロトさいたま市立下落合小学校
22BSM7011883422783榎本景介エノモトケイスケ八潮市立大瀬小学校
23BSM7040083423012柴田一颯シバタイブキ越谷市立新方小学校
24BSM6908783422291木村貫路キムラカンジ越谷市立大相模小学校
25BSM7010983422845木村 建翔キムラケンショウ和光市立新倉小学校
26BSM6937123422780川岸総太カワギシソウタ富士見市立水谷小学校
27BSM6922183422680平田ヒラタハルカ新座市立新堀小学校
28BSM7013443422678佐藤サトウハク草加市立谷塚小学校
29BSM7017153422867中島稔喜ナカシマトシキ狭山市立南小学校
30BSM7009553422820澁澤七良ハシブサワナオヤ所沢市立荒幡小学校
31BSM7048623423086小松悠輝コマツハルキ三郷市立新和小学校
32BSM1477733422324山崎あさひヤマザキアサヒ草加市立川柳小学校
33BSM7042013422853島津明彦シマヅアキヒコ和光市立北原小学校
34BSM7048613423084鈴木翔斗スズキカイト三郷市立新和小学校
35BSM1331593422264島田莉玖シマダリク上尾市立瓦葺小学校
36BSM1382503422311川崎裕生カワサキユウキ越谷市立南越谷小学校
37BSM7011523422804長尾太誠ナガオタイセイ入間市立藤沢北小学校
38BSM7043263422855仲間ナカマタクミ鴻巣市立下忍小学校
39BSM7042073423073青柳龍生アオヤギリュウセイ行田市立西小学校
40BSM1309303421969安藤颯太アンドウソウタふじみ野市立亀久保小学校
41BSM7048603423088長島大河ナガシマタイガ三郷市立新和小学校
42BSM1547933422380吉田悠佑ヨシダユウスケ狭山市立柏原小学校
43BSM7010803422776渡辺惺一郎ワタナベセイイチロウ羽生市立手子林小学校
44BSM7051993422777江藤エトウヒビキさいたま市立大宮南小学校
45BSM7051983422927新谷シンヤエニシ草加市立清門小学校
46BSM7011103422796栗原クリハラアオイ狭山市立南小学校
47BSM7009653422828花岡玲欧ハナオカレオさいたま市立針ヶ谷小学校
48BSM1548353422026石川理仁イシカワリヒト戸田市立戸田東小学校
49BSM7018173422871遊馬 照昌アソマテルマサさいたま市立和土小学校
50BSM7021213422673小林希輔コバヤシキスケ桶川市立桶川東小学校
51BSM7020773422873外崎匠真トノサキショウマ志木市立志木第三小学校
52BSM1555493422151甲斐瑞希カイミズキ川越市立霞ヶ関小学校
53BSM6934273422769大滝 巧真オオタキタクマ戸田市立戸田南小学校
54BSM7042093423072中村宇汰ナカムラウタ行田市立西小学校
55BSM6938543422711古川夏向フルカワカナタ川越市立南古谷小学校
56BSM1583623422495佐藤結太サトウユウタ杉戸町立西小学校
57BSM1545653422358石澤遼哉イシザワリョウヤさいたま市立日進北小学校
58BSM7016213422785田村健悟タムラケンゴ朝霞市立朝霞第二小学校
59BSM6936593422706加藤宏人カトウヒロト所沢市立北秋津小学校
60BSM1613393422698田畑タバタユウ加須市立志多見小学校
61BSM7020003422674都築蒼右ツヅキソウスケ上尾市立上尾小学校
62BSM7049523423028門出駿平カドデシュンペイ川越市立牛子小学校
63BSM1563983422435関口セキグチケイ行田市立埼玉小学校
64BSM7055573423043松下結亮マツシタユウスケ川越市立中央小学校
65BSM7055563423042松下竣亮マツシタシュンスケ川越市立中央小学校
66BSM6904443422560金澤輝空カナザワキラさいたま市立太田小学校
67BSM7017883422810久保 拓渡クボタクト入間市立扇小学校
68BSM7016913422397永田千晃ナガタチアキ宮代町立東小学校
69BSM6919993422661川西瑛翔カワニシエイト新座市立東野小学生
70BSM7054373423025鷹野タカノワタル三芳町立藤久保小学校
71BSM7054353423021三浦銀羽ミウラギンハさいたま市立三橋小学校
72BSM7054333423053石田大葵イシダダイキさいたま市立三橋小学校
73BSM7018193422879海野圭絃ウミノケイト志木市立志木第三小学校
74BSM7051933423098海野快絃ウミノカイト志木市立志木第三小学校
75BSM7050153423044佐藤晴信サトウハルノブさいたま市立大東小学校
76BSM7054363423040樫村 佑真カシムラユウマ新座市立石神小学校
77BSM1320513422231渡邊櫂成ワタナベカイセイさいたま市立つばさ小学校
78BSM7044173422901小川右恭オガワウキョウ川口市立安行小学校
79BSM7013213422833夢真イズミユウマさいたま市立仲町小学校
80BSM6910613422540大平光琉オオヒラヒカルさいたま市立宮原小学校
81BSM7056613422968山田晴喜ヤマダハルキ蓮田市立黒浜北小学校
82BSM7054323423076岡本光琉オカモトヒカル新座市立栗原小学校
83BSM7024553422697小林健太コバヤシケンタ草加市立栄小学校
84BSM7018123422876相澤拓己アイザワタクミ志木市立志木第三小学校
85BSM7019973422880大島蒼也オオシマソウヤさいたま市立太田小学校
86BSM6915763422644森近周平モリチカシュウヘイ三郷市立高州東小学校
87BSM7027873422907河村恵吾カワムラケイゴさいたま市立木崎小学校
88BSM7056673423105優心ハヤシユウト白岡市立西小学校
89BSM7056703423047青木琉斗アオキリュウト狭山市立入間野小学校
90BSM7044653423082真方奏輔マガタソウスケさいたま市立大砂東小学校
91BSM7056653423102塩沢亮平シオザワリョウヘイさいたま市立芝原小学校
92BSM7040963423049河合陽輝カワイアキさいたま市立三橋小学校
93BSM7056693423103新井聖人アライマサト東松山市立高坂小学校
94BSM7055533423071川野 太誠カワノタイセイ桶川市立桶川東小学校
95BSM7051903423094澤田千畝サワダチウネ所沢市立南小学校
96BSM6910013422621飯塚涼太イイヅカリョウタ川口市立上青木南小学校
97BSM7021233422889飯塚達也イイヅカタツヤ川口市立上青木南小学校
98BSM7044683423038蓮見莉央ハスミリオさいたま市立上小小学校
99BSM7049503422886石原イシハラノゾム戸田市立美谷本小学校
100BSM7048163507622松本悠生マツモトユウキ本庄市立本庄東小学校
101BSM7017893422713石垣イシガキレン伊奈町立小針北小学校
102BSM7051383423077中川巧次郎ナカガワコウジロウ川越市立霞ヶ関小学校
103BSM7050173423085古城勢也フルキセナ川越市立大東東小学校
104BSM7020763422882羽根京佑ハネキョウスケ所沢市立小手指小学校
105BSM7010023422832高野大河タカノタイガ桶川市立日出谷小学校
106BSM7056663423064権田ゴンダミナト桶川市立桶川東小学校
107BSM7055553423101長澤湊都ナガサワミナトさいたま市立大宮北小学校
108BSM7056683423058青木アオキタクミ熊谷市立桜木小学校
109BSM6933713422746丸山マルヤマリョウ戸田市立芦原小学校