女子申込者リスト
2022年度 埼玉県小学生テニス選手権大会

種目JTA番号KTA番号フリガナフリガナ在学校名
1GSF7011543461998伊藤美空イトウミソラ狭山市立山王小学校
2GSF1555473461832鈴木綾花スズキアヤカ戸田市立戸田第一小学校
3GSF7010813461990新井美結アライミユ東松山市立高坂小学校
4GSF1308353461665大川なつきオオカワナツキ上尾市立中央小学校
5GSF6908443461907祐月ミヤユヅキ川越市立芳野小学校
6GSF7012893461980優那ホシユウナ所沢市立所沢小学校
7GSF7044203462097杉山叶実スギヤマカナミ越谷市立大袋小学校
8GSF7014513462006稲毛舞桜イナゲマオ和光市立下新倉小学校
9GSF7018183462035松本彩希マツモトサキさいたま市立上落合小学校
10GSF6935153554028飯島華愛イイジマハナ上里町立七本木小学校
11GSF6911233461844髙橋彩音タカハシアヤネ三郷市立戸ケ崎小学校
12GSF7039393461947加藤千愛カトウセナさいたま市立芝川小学校
13GSF6914233461911奥抜真子オクヌキマコさいたま市立指扇小学校
14GSF6909503461833高橋陽菜乃タカハシヒナノ川口市立元郷南小学校
15GSF1382283362393小野果南オノカンナ越谷市立大袋小学校
16GSF1476473461800羽生田ハニュウダアン草加市立長栄小学校
17GSF6914083461892高橋咲良タカハシサラ春日部市立豊春小学校
18GSF7011873461996廣瀬萌稀ヒロセモエギ狭山市立南小学校
19GSF7016893166888稲葉はんなイナバハンナ新座市立大和田小学校
20GSF7010783461937園延実桃ソノベミト越谷市立明正小学校
21GSF7011013461999帆菜モリハンナさいたま市立上落合小学校
22GSF7050743462130篠原小遥シノハラコハル上尾市立西小学校
23GSF7012043461995広見ヒロミソラ日高市立高麗川小学校
24GSF701286341992桒原陽菜クワバラヒナ上尾市立富士見小学校
25GSF6938773462000千葉真白チバマシロさいたま市立原山小学校
26GSF7051913462133地田琉南チダルナ加須市立加須南小学校
27GSF7044633462105田中陽乃タナカヒナノ和光市立白子小学校
28GSF7011903461952奈良茉優花ナラマユカさいたま市立指扇小学校
29GSF6920593461908梅澤菜々美ウメザワナナミ草加市立清門小学校
30GSF7017163462030梅澤杏実ウメザワアミ草加市立清門小学校
31GSF7044623462103山手咲良ヤマテサクラ和光市立白子小学校
32GSF7015243461939舩戸まゆりフナトマユリ川口市立里小学校
33GSF7012853462026遠藤さくらエンドウサクラ久喜市立江面小学校
34GSF6934043461973石川友莉菜イシカワユリナ戸田市立戸田東小学校
35GSF7038843462106安原唯乃ヤスハラユノさいたま市立大牧小学校
36GSF7050163462131小島楓乃音コジマカノンさいたま市立大谷口小学校
37GSF1477663461810栗原優佳クリハラユウカさいたま市立中尾小学校
38GSF7044193462092永井ナガイハルカ新座市立池田小学校
39GSF6936583461985倉島菜南実クラシマナナミさいたま市立慈恩寺小学校
40GSF6937063461950加藤光希カトウミツキ所沢市立北秋津小学校
41GSF6936573461949櫻澤志緒サクラザワシオ所沢市立北野小学校
42GSF7016183461904高津陽菜乃タカツヒナノ川口市立十二月田小学校
43GSF1470393461700永島凛歩ナガシマリホ戸田市立笹目東小学校
44GSF7026393462040荒井柑奈アライカンナ志木市立志木第三小学校
45GSF7040073462109小笠原鈴花オガサハラリンカ所沢市立所沢小学校
46GSF7049483462126杉野真桜スギノマオ三郷市立戸ヶ崎小学校
47GSF7009623462015濱野時亜ハマノトアさいたま市立上落合小学校
48GSF7009633462016濱野紗凪ハマノサナさいたま市立上落合小学校
49GSF6909483461909遠藤結花エンドウユウカ所沢市立上新井小学校
50GSF7023083462043末光怜美奈スエミツレミナ川口市立慈林小学校
51GSF7039373462108今成菜羽イマナリナノハ鴻巣市立大芦小学校
52GSF6934033461966庭田愛菜ニワタマナ戸田市立芦原小学校
53GSF6934083461967三好望結ミヨシミユ戸田市立美女木小学校
54GSF7020803462042竹本二千花タケモトニチカ所沢市椿峰小学校
55GSF7051973462102原島明里ハラシマアカリ富士見市立関沢小学校
56GSF7044213462096大越恵菜オオコシエナ所沢市立松井小学校
57GSF7056723462129伊藤千奈イトウセナさいたま市立大宮南小学校
58GSF7056643462085染谷穂花ソメヤホノカ蓮田市立黒浜北小学校
59GSF7018023462033佐藤一椛サトウイチカ志木市立志木第三小学校
60GSF6937623461927勝俣瑚子カツマタココ所沢市立北小学校
61GSF7010013462018高野タカノアオ桶川市立日出谷小学校
62GSF6930983461964常松いろはツネマツイロハさいたま市立道祖土小学校
63GSF7056743462104今西彩優イマニシアユ川口市立安行小学校
64GSF1555503461826高村茉莉タカムラマツリ戸田市立戸田第二小学校
65GSF7056753462111松本彩里マツモトアカリ川口市立慈林小学校
66GSF7056603462046素琳リャンソリン埼玉朝鮮初中級学校