さいたまジュニアカップエントリーリスト 男子シングルス

種目KTA登録No氏名フリガナ所属団体名
1BS3419075石井 尭乃進イシイ タカノシン浦和学院高校
2BS3419556加瀬谷 洸旭カセヤ ヒカル川越東高校
3BS3419598中村 洸ナカムラ ヒカルTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
4BS3419821新井 颯太アライ ソウタ埼玉平成高校
5BS3419901斎藤 天稀サイトウ テンマ浦和麗明高校
6BS3419977根本 晃征ネモト コウセイFテニス
7BS3419990仁科 颯太ニシナ ソウタ川越東高校
8BS3420027野口 礼斗ノグチ レイト浦和学院高校
9BS3420050齋藤 真輝サイトウ マサキ川越東高校
10BS3420055池田 凌成イケダ リョウセイ浦和学院高校
11BS3420080西嶋 優太朗ニシジマ ユウタロウ浦和麗明高校
12BS3420308宮川 侑士ミヤガワ ユウト浦和パークテニスクラブ
13BS3420326中村 颯太ナカムラ ソウタTC大井ファミリー
14BS3420333小松田 龍太コマツダ リョウタ埼玉平成高校
15BS3420359加藤 遼カトウ リョウ城北埼玉高校
16BS3420368稲葉 拓イナバ タク川越高校
17BS3420374田村 克暉タムラ カツキH.Y.S
18BS3420401藤本 陸来フジモト リクFTS
19BS3420433星野 漣太ホシノ レンタ与野テニスクラブ
20BS3420436渡部 元陽ワタナベ モトハルALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
21BS3420447猪俣 有イノマタ ユウ浦和パークテニスクラブ
22BS3420465樫村 彪真カシムラ ヒョウマH.Y.S
23BS3420471飯野 慶人イイノ ケイト浦和学院高校
24BS3420473会田 湧紀アイダ ユウキ上尾テニスクラブ
25BS3420476神田 尽カンダ ジン秀明英光高等学校
26BS3420480藤川 泰成フジカワ タイセイ川越東高校
27BS3420481木村 晃一郎キムラ コウイチロウ伊奈学園総合高校
28BS3420485平川 翔大ヒラカワ ショウダイH.Y.S
29BS3420499及川 朝生オイカワ アサキグリーンテニスプラザ
30BS3420507江村 貴基エムラ タカキ岩槻高校
31BS3420512大出 司オオイデ ツカサグリーンテニスプラザ
32BS3420550佐久間 陽登サクマ ヒトTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
33BS3420608増田 真吾マスダ シンゴTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
34BS3420649畑 泰成ハタ タイセイSmile Tennis College
35BS3420751遠藤 陽斗エンドウ ハルトZERO
36BS3420803桑山 蒼大クワヤマ ソウタ川越東高校
37BS3420842横山 雄紀ヨコヤマ ユウキ川越東高校
38BS3420856丸谷 圭介マルタニ ケイスケSmile Tennis College
39BS3420862上山 湊平カミヤマ ソウヘイTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
40BS3420863上山 峻平カミヤマ シュンペイTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
41BS3420870藤崎 幹大フジサキ カンタレイムテニスセンター
42BS3420872松野 一輝マツノ カズキ浦和麗明高校
43BS3420916加羽澤 龍之介カバサワ リュウノスケ上尾テニスクラブ
44BS3420919澤田 一翔サワダカズトFTS
45BS3420934木田 匠哉キダ ショウヤ伊奈学園総合高校
46BS3420938小田桐 令依オダギリ レイ石井真テニスアカデミー
47BS3420940笹本 龍哉ササモト リュウヤALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
48BS3420941伊東 諒馬イトウ リョウマ川越東高校
49BS3420950桑原 勘太クワバラ カンタALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
50BS3420953三田 悠里ミタ ユウリリトルプリンステニスクラブ
51BS3420966内田 弘心ウチダ ヒロムネシードテニスクラブ
52BS3420967梅津 裕爾ウメツ ユウジSmile Tennis College
53BS3420984宮崎 馨伸ミヤザキ ケイシン川越東高校
54BS3420991藤本 修フジモト シュウ川越東高校
55BS3420999髙野 萱人タカノ ケント上尾テニスクラブ
56BS3421001根本 圭柊ネモト ケイシュウ川越東高校
57BS3421003林 蓮汰郎ハヤシ レンタロウ浦和麗明高校
58BS3421022野口 諒人ノグチ アキトレイムテニスセンター
59BS3421032吉田 琳ヨシダ リンシードテニスクラブ
60BS3421035寺内 大慶テラウチ ヒロチカALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
61BS3421042渋谷 一貴シブヤ カズキ星野高校
62BS3421070澤邊 颯太サワベ ソウタ浦和学院高校
63BS3421073菊池 広翔キクチ ヒロトTeam Satellite さくら野火止
64BS3421081田沼 蒼空タヌマ ソラteam satellite さくら野火止
65BS3421122田辺 志優也タナベ シュウヤ越谷南高校
66BS3421135小笠原 湊オガサワラ ミナト三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
67BS3421143佐藤 怜サトウ レイレイムテニスセンター
68BS3421153山田 陵空ヤマダ リクソミュールテニスアカデミー
69BS3421215瀬尾 涼斗セオ リョウトSmile Tennis College
70BS3421261冨田 頼トミタ ライシードテニスクラブ
71BS3421268金子 闘真カネコ トウマ伊奈学園総合高校
72BS3421291大塚 椋介オオツカ リョウスケ久喜北陽高校
73BS3421357藤本 聖南フジモト セナZERO
74BS3421364鳥山 騎世トリヤマ ノリトシレイムテニスセンター
75BS3421376篠崎 勇仁シノザキ ハヤトTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
76BS3421388忽滑谷 駿介ヌカリヤ シュンスケ川越東高校
77BS3421394小久保 蒼空コクボ ソラNovice Tennis Team
78BS3421413牧野 航大マキノ コウタひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
79BS3421451宮坂 海莉ミヤサカ カイリH.Y.S
80BS3421456芦田 遼平アシダ リョウヘイH.Y.S
81BS3421466菅野 陽スガノ ハルALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
82BS3421477但馬 秀梧タジマ シュウゴ秀明英光高等学校
83BS3421482渡邉 真ノ助ワタナベ シンノスケALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
84BS3421486倉部 和馬クラベ カズマ浦和パークテニスクラブ
85BS3421490中村 一紀ナカムラ カズキ埼玉平成高校
86BS3421504中島 結一郎ナカシマ ユウイチロウ埼玉平成高校
87BS3421509吉田 翔ヨシダ カケルALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
88BS3421518長竹 理壱ナガタケ リイチ川越東高校
89BS3421524小泉 斗空輝コイズミ トアキ三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
90BS3421542大西 諒オオニシ リョウALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
91BS3421547田口 颯士タグチ ソウシ川越東高校
92BS3421553翠簾野 慎吾ミスノ シンゴH.Y.S
93BS3421566吉田 圭太ヨシダ ケイタFテニス
94BS3421573山崎 夢翔ヤマザキ ユメトテニスクラブNASこしがや
95BS3421577五反田 光稀ゴタンダ ミツキブリヂストンテニスハウス新所沢
96BS3421823奈良 駿咲ナラ シュンサクFテニス
97BS3421837星野 希歩ホシノ ノアH.Y.S
98BS3421852北村 太一キタムラ タイチグリーンテニスプラザ
99BS3421853北村 洋太キタムラ ヨウタグリーンテニスプラザ
100BS3421855奈良 恒輝ナラ コウキグリーンテニスプラザ
101BS3421874須賀 奏太スガ ソウタアクロステニスアカデミー
102BS3421909長野 飛和ナガノ トワ浦和麗明高校
103BS3421971田中 亮タナカ リョウFテニス
104BS3421978榊原 宙サカキバラ ソラ浦和学院高校
105BS3421994関根 拓海セキネ タクミFテニス
106BS3422194新川 朝日シンカワ アサヒ西武学園文理高校
107BS3422235小山 瑠唯コヤマ ルイひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
108BS3422242長谷川 慎ハセガワ ジンむさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
109BS3422290木村 悠翔キムラ ハルトグリーンテニスプラザ
110BS3422317両角 和人モロズミ カズト越谷南高校
111BS3422318百瀬 裕輝モモセ ヒロキソミュールテニスアカデミー
112BS3422326今井 和志イマイ カズシALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
113BS3422334白石 夏輝シライシ ナツキALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
114BS3422336根本 隆聖ネモト リュウセイALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
115BS3422375三輪 丈琉ミワ タケルテニススタジオ川口
116BS3422379佐藤 良春サトウ ヨシハル埼玉栄高校
117BS3422429近藤 智弘コンドウ トモヒロ三芳ジュニアテニス アカデミー
118BS3422550立石 健太タテイシ ケンタ三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
119BS3422606松本 煌輝マツモト コウキTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
120BS3422607水谷 龍埜ミズタニ リョウヤシードテニスクラブ
121BS3422650西原 拓ニシハラ タクひばりヶ丘新豊テニスクラブ
122BS3422694泉 浩大イズミ コウダイ与野テニスクラブ
123BS3422701角田 虎太朗カクタ コタロウ新座ローンテニスクラブ
124BS3422702山口 海翔ヤマグチ カイト新座ローンテニスクラブ
125BS3422768武田 隆之介タケダ リュウノスケ越谷南高校
126BS3422790菊永 温キクナガ ハル浦和学院高校
127BS3422793大岩 春翔オオイワ ハルト浦和麗明高校
128BS3422801村瀬 優心ムラセ ユウシン川越東高校
129BS3422802日暮 巧磨ヒグラシ タクマ越谷南高校
130BS3422808田中 一道タナカ カズミチ越谷南高校
131BS3422813本多 陸ホンダ リク越谷南高校
132BS3422814青島 広空アオシマ ヒロタカ越谷南高校
133BS3422842宮武 魁ミヤタケ カイ浦和学院高校
134BS3422848小林 マーカスコバヤシ マーカスTeam Satellite さくら野火止
135BS3422888早川 眞央ハヤカワ マヒロ越谷南高校
136BS3422899戸倉 直紀トクラ ナオキテニスハウスfun
137BS3422905藤本 海智フジモト カイチ浦和学院高校
138BS3422908松村 康太郎マツムラ コウタロウTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
139BS3422909仁島 清嘉ニシマ セイカTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
140BS3422944松原 璃來マツバラ リライFテニス
141BS3422945伊藤 龍輝イトウ タツキ越谷南高校
142BS3422960渡部 裕太ワタナベユウタ越谷南高校
143BS3422977和田 昊ワダ ソラ越谷南高校
144BS3422979柳澤 駿斗ヤナギサワ ハヤト越谷南高校
145BS3422980島根 大喜シマネ タイキ越谷南高校
146BS3422981松井 球斗マツイ キュウト越谷南高校
147BS3422982丹野 啓太タンノ ケイタ越谷南高校
148BS3423003濱野 亜月ハマノ アツキ越谷南高校
149BS3423005峯岸 栞大ミネギシ カンタTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
150BS3423009島村 昂汰シマムラ コウタ越谷南高校
151BS3423057谷川 圭斗タニカワ ケイトTeam Satellite さくら野火止