さいたまジュニアカップエントリーリスト 女子シングルス

種目KTA登録No氏名フリガナ所属団体名
1GS3422978萩原 朱音ハギワラ スオン越谷南高校
2GS3460399横田 真央ヨコタ マオZERO
3GS3460794小塚 しおりコヅカ シオリアクロステニスアカデミー
4GS3460819中村 真桜ナカムラ マオ秀明英光高校
5GS3460876小川 知紗オガワ チサ浦和麗明高校
6GS3460920窪田 恵菜クボタ ヤスナ山村学園高校
7GS3460924山口 結子ヤマグチ ユイコ浦和学院高校
8GS3460932井上 杏咲イノウエ アリサ三芳ジュニアテニスアカデミー
9GS3460933大河原 惟オオカワラ ユイ秀明英光高校
10GS3460934鈴木 ひな乃スズキ ヒナノ浦和学院高校
11GS3460949松田 光マツダ ヒカリ石井真テニスアカデミー
12GS3460951若月 真愛ワカツキ マイH.Y.S
13GS3460955増川 日和マスカワ ヒヨリグリーンテニスプラザ
14GS3461044吉田 琴音ヨシダ コトネFテニス
15GS3461054丸山 千文マルヤマ チフミひばりヶ丘新豐テニスクラブ
16GS3461061岡崎 凜オカザキ リン伊奈学園総合高校
17GS3461065梅國 莉音子ウメクニ リオコ与野テニスクラブ
18GS3461078日向 美優ヒナタ ミユウ東京農業大学第三高校
19GS3461088川田 芹奈カワタ セリナZERO
20GS3461089地田 葵チダ アオイ上尾テニスクラブ
21GS3461104中村 好葉ナカムラ コノハ伊奈学園総合高校
22GS3461111朝倉 優奈アサクラ ウタTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
23GS3461160渡邉 天音ワタナベ アマネALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
24GS3461180宮沢 凜花ミヤザワ リンカ浦和学院高校
25GS3461206瓜生 莉央ウリュウ リオTeam Satellite さくら野火止
26GS3461211辻岡 史帆ツジオカ シホSYT月見野テニススクール
27GS3461244鈴木 瑠莉スズキ ルリ浦和学院高校
28GS3461246市岡 梓奈イチオカ アズナグリーンテニスプラザ
29GS3461256稲葉 陽菜イナバ ハルナH.Y.S
30GS3461273中田 香珠羽ナカダ カズハTC大井ファミリー
31GS3461280前田 樹花マエダ コノカシードテニスクラブ
32GS3461281吉岡 里菜ヨシオカ リナリトルプリンステニスクラブ
33GS3461283小島 温花コジマ ハルカALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
34GS3461286中務 亜子ナカツカ アコ浦和パークテニスクラブ
35GS3461292武藤 ゆうムトウ ユウ伊奈学園総合高校
36GS3461294藤井 愛瑠フジイ エルH.Y.S
37GS3461305三村 芽以ミムラ メイTeam Satellite さくら野火止
38GS3461308田中 舞璃花タナカ マリカ浦和学院高校
39GS3461327本田 莉々香ホンダ リリカH.Y.S
40GS3461337江原 来桃エハラ クルミ吉見ジュニアTC
41GS3461342氷室 遥嘉ヒムロ ハルカ浦和学院高校
42GS3461348厚木 桜花アツキ ハルカH.Y.S
43GS3461353伊東 磨希イトウ マノTENNIS SUNRISE 朝霞
44GS3461383前田 桃佳マエダ モモカ浦和学院高校
45GS3461408瀬尾 朱里セオ アカリSmile Tennis College
46GS3461420弓削田 きららユゲタ キララ与野テニスクラブ
47GS3461443松井 日向子マツイ ヒナコ浦和学院高校
48GS3461453入江 咲希イリエ サキむさしの村ローンテニスクラブ
49GS3461456大河原 彩オオカワラ アヤ与野テニスクラブ
50GS3461458松岡 杏樹マツオカ アンジュALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
51GS3461470仙波 瑚希未センバ コノミ浦和学院高校
52GS3461505後藤 結夏ゴトウ ユイカアクロステニスアカデミー
53GS3461507山田 凪紗ヤマダ ナギサソミュールテニスアカデミー
54GS3461522池羽 真菜イケバ マナレイムテニスセンター
55GS3461552沢代 榎音サワシロ カノンH.Y.S
56GS3461593小枝 凛香コエダ リンカ越谷南高校
57GS3461629江原 優花エハラ ユウカフォレストテニスクラブ
58GS3461633高谷 心結タカヤ ミユウ岩槻高校
59GS3461636石黒 ここみイシグロ ココミT tennis academy
60GS3461647宮脇 瑠璃芭ミヤワキ ルリハシードテニスクラブ
61GS3461651森田 陽菜子モリタ ヒナコレイムテニスセンター
62GS3461653渡辺 ほなみワタナベ ホナミH.Y.S
63GS3461654渡辺 ほのみワタナベ ホノミH.Y.S
64GS3461657小佐々 仁愛コササ ニナ与野テニスクラブ
65GS3461677丹下 愛菜タンゲ アイナ浦和麗明高校
66GS3461679小嶋 遥夏コジマ ハルナ浦和学院高校
67GS3461686井上 心結イノウエ ミユウリトルプリンステニスクラブ
68GS3461694村田 乃愛ムラタ ノア叡明高校
69GS3461788大森 葉月オオモリ ハヅキT tennis academy
70GS3461793和田 琴子ワダ コトコ正智深谷高校
71GS3461796佐藤 佳奈サトウ カナテニスクラブNASこしがや
72GS3461802山口 莉佳ヤマグチ マリカ浦和麗明高校
73GS3461804根本 結名ネモト ユナALWAYS TENNIS SCHOOL
74GS3461819石田 彩乃イシダ アヤノH.Y.S
75GS3461823関谷 葵衣セキヤ アオイSmile Tennis College
76GS3461831五十嵐 遥香イガラシ ハルカ市立浦和高校
77GS3461879アレン ハンナアレン ハンナシードテニスクラブ
78GS3461890田端 真裕タバタ マユSmile Tennis College
79GS3461901吉田 優奈ヨシダ ユウナ西武ドームテニスコート
80GS3461903平山 香純ヒラヤマ カスミアクロステニスアカデミー
81GS3461913金子 歩乃佳カネコ ホノカ浦和明の星女子高校
82GS3461919池元 彩菜イケモト アヤナH.Y.S
83GS3461920滝口 莉珠タキグチ リッシュ浦和麗明高校
84GS3461923小島 千オジマ センSmile Tennis College
85GS3461941内藤 未依ナイトウ ミイ新座ローンテニスクラブ
86GS3461953森田 七風モリタ ナナカ与野テニスクラブ
87GS3461955福島 妃遥フクシマ ヒノリ伊奈学園総合高校
88GS3461968熊谷 望咲クマガイ ミサキ越谷南高校
89GS3461974河野 優菜カワノ ユウナ越谷南高校
90GS3461975松澤 結依マツザワ ユイ越谷南高校
91GS3461976成田 理乃ナリタ リノ越谷南高校
92GS3461979野本 彩乃ノモト アヤノ越谷南高校
93GS3461981菅原 茉緒里スガワラ マオリ越谷南高校
94GS3461982藤石 倫楓フジイシ リンカ越谷南高校
95GS3462045結城 桜彩ユウキ サアヤ西武ドームテニスコート
96GS3462062川嶋 紗希カワシマ サキ伊奈学園総合高校
97GS3462063衣笠 美優キヌガサ ミユ伊奈学園総合高校
98GS3462064山田 淑乃ヤマダ ヨシノ伊奈学園総合高校
99GS3462073原 美織ハラ ミオリ伊奈学園総合高校
100GS3462084稲荷 沙希イナリ サキ越谷南高校
101GS3462086永堀 夢乃ナガホリ ユメノ越谷南高校
102GS3462088森 栞菜モリ カンナ越谷南高校