役員名簿

役職氏名推薦者
会長斎藤 博
会長代行兼理事長油井 正幸会長
副会長増田 優会長
副会長兼常務理事原田 正明会長
副会長兼常務理事今中 隆雄会長
理事長代行上羅 廣会長
副理事長金子 明彦会長
副理事長名倉 安代会長
常務理事岡田 茂夫会長
常務理事仲村 祐会長
常務理事大木 淳一会長
常務理事宮﨑 若子会長
常務理事宮代 登志子会長
常務理事森  洋子会長
常務理事金子 美津江東部
常務理事小野 智弘西会(実)
常務理事横山 博南部
常務理事朝見 康夫北部
常務理事福寿 明特別 さいたま市
常務理事浜中 豊治STIA
常務理事海田 久美子女子連
常務理事福元 健二高体連
常務理事久保 裕一郎中体連
常務理事守屋 勇シニア連
理事増田 秀雄東部
理事阿部 信太郎東部
理事八山 正雄西部
理事大矢 真佐夫西部
理事小林 一幸南部
理事飯塚 弘道南部
理事野本 泰史北部
理事中居 英二北部
理事若山 輝夫特別 さいたま市
理事小泉 哲也STIA
理事高橋 緑女子連
理事谷川 宏平高体連
理事長谷川 祥平中体連
理事斉藤 章シニア連
理事井上 晋会長(実業団)
理事濵 大樹会長(実業団)
理事阪 幸信会長(高体連)
理事関根 浩王会長(STIA)
理事久恒 聰会長(高体連)
理事並木 克広会長
理事松下 広子会長
理事春日 孝子会長
理事野本 淳子会長
理事渋川 通江会長
会計監査内村 好
会計監査清水 宏明
幹事(会計)並木 幸子
幹事福田 康子

役職氏名
参与大附 博美
参与山野井 誠
参与荒深 良子

事務局
役職氏名
局長油井 正幸
副局員上羅 廣
局員岡田 茂夫
局員並木 幸子
局員松田 恵美子
連盟団体(賛助団体)
連盟団体(賛助団体)代表者
埼玉県医師テニス協会栗原 肇
埼玉県歯科医師会テニス協会菊地 宏之
埼玉県税理士テニス連盟池内 敏

郡市役員

東部地区
 テニス
協会名
会長理事長連絡責任者登録
県大会
割当
県大会
割当
登録
人数
ジュニア
団体
登録数
1
春日部市栗岡俊丈大前進栗岡俊丈
12
5
5
861
3
2
三郷市中野安裕中川充中野安裕
8
3
3
423
2
3
草加市上羅廣宇田川剛末宗陽一
12
5
5
908
2
4
越谷市濱田善治小山利行有田一郎
10
4
4
679
5
5
八潮市浅賀秀彦浅賀秀彦浅賀秀彦
4
1
2
153
0
6
久喜市村上重男金子登
6
2
2
254
3
7
蓮田市大塚功一山田義英大塚功一
2
1
*1.5
93
0
8
幸手市大山英夫大山英夫
6
2
2
315
1
9
吉川市黒田雄二田中弘黒田雄二
4
1
2
166
1
10
白岡市金子利夫瀬下政市金子美津江
4
1
2
197
1
11
北葛飾郡板橋敏雄板橋敏雄
4
1
2
154
1
東部郡市
テニス協議会
代表者
金子美津江
金子美津江
2
2
4,203
19
西部地区
 テニス
協会名
会長理事長連絡
責任者
登録
県大会
割当
県大会
割当
登録
人数
ジュニア
団体
登録数
1
朝霞市蕪木利秋延原賢治名倉安代
6
2
2
330
2
2
入間市横田淳一稲清水優子小島勝
8
3
3
531
0
3
川越市川尻康夫盛田雄治笠井正史
15
6
6
1,214
4
4
坂戸市赤坂欽一守屋邦生守屋邦生
6
2
2
391
2
5
所沢市安田義広関口裕教関口裕教
18
8
7
1,572
2
6
新座市大附博美鈴木要子浜中豊治
10
4
4
750
5
7
飯能市小堺紳高橋功
6
2
2
310
0
8
富士見市亀山弘光栗田宗保鈴木和子
6
2
2
251
0
9
ふじみ野市加藤彊小山勝巳加藤彊
12
5
5
927
2
10
和光市長久保勇太庄村伸正中川淳子
6
2
2
238
2
11
狭山市手塚恪中島傑栗原秀明
6
2
2
302
0
12
志木市木下和夫木下和夫
4
1
2
159
2
13
日高市新美進川口弘晃新美進
4
1
2
191
0
14
鶴ヶ島市髙橋秀和池田貴弘髙橋秀和
1
1
1
50
0
15
入間郡岡野司林郁夫林郁夫
8
3
3
540
2
西部郡市
テニス協議会
代表者
小野智弘
小野智弘
2
2
7,756
23
南部地区
 テニス
協会名
会長理事長連絡責任者登録
県大会
割当
県大会
割当
登録
人数
ジュニア
団体
登録数
1
桶川市大熊弥一大木祐一郎大木祐一郎
2
1
*1.5
66
2
2
上尾市丸行弘丸行弘大吉哲郎
6
2
2
368
4
3
川口市飯塚弘道飯塚弘道飯塚義弘
18
8
7
1,624
6
4
蕨市三輪一榮関 賢治関賢治
8
3
3
583
0
5
戸田市熊木謙諭横山博横山博
15
6
6
1,170
4
6
北本市富永浩一雁木靖雁木靖
6
2
2
284
1
7
北足立郡山本重幸宮原正志宮原正志
2
1
*1.5
87
0
南部郡市
テニス協議会
代表者
福寿明
小林一幸
8
8
4,182
17
特別区
 テニス
協会名
会長理事長連絡責任者登録
県大会
割当
県大会
割当
登録
人数
ジュニア
団体
登録数
さいたま市関久治小林一幸小林一幸
51
24
24
5,263
10
北部地区
 テニス
協会名
会長理事長連絡責任者登録
県大会
割当
県大会
割当
登録
人数
ジュニア
団体
登録数
1
深谷市大澤誠飯塚久人吉岡和彦
6
2
2
305
1
2
行田市山口和之山崎博司川畑貴司
8
3
3
591
1
3
羽生市大塚宏野本泰史野本泰史
1
1
1
41
0
4
東松山市坂本祐之輔須長定夫田中透
10
4
4
630
2
5
鴻巣市瀬尾直朝杉崎敏弘杉崎敏弘
8
3
3
411
2
6
秩父郡市本強矢郁夫湯本哲夫松岡豊武
6
2
2
270
0
7
熊谷市小野實 堀越邦夫堀越邦夫
10
4
4
742
1
8
加須市中居英二川島信雄中居英二
4
1
2
145
2
9
本庄市三浦秀範野口博正
2
1
*1.5
93
1
10
比企郡市之瀬正行樺澤篤史樺澤篤史
2
1
*1.5
78
1
北部郡市
テニス協議会
代表者
朝見康夫
朝見康夫
2
2
3,306
11